La Fléche Wallonne damas

Rnk Rider Team UCI Pnt Time
1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SD Worx 400 100 3:28:27
2 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon SRAM Racing 320 70 0:02
3 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women 260 40 0:06
4 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team 220 30 ,,
5 GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana 180 25 0:22
6 LABOUS Juliette Team DSM 140 20 0:28
7 WINDER Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women 120 15 0:31
8 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 100 10 0:32
9 SPRATT Amanda Team BikeExchange 80 9 0:35
10 VOLLERING Demi SD Worx 68 8 0:42
11 VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma Women 56 7 1:32
12 MOOLMAN Ashleigh SD Worx 48 6 1:36
13 MAGNALDI Erica Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 40 5 1:38
14 DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel Rally Cycling Women 32 4 1:39
15 AALERUD Katrine Movistar Team 28 3 1:42
16 THOMAS Leah Movistar Team 24 ,,
17 FAULKNER Kristen Team TIBCO – SVB 24 1:43
18 STULTIENS Sabrina Liv Racing 24 1:45
19 KENNEDY Lucy Team BikeExchange 24 1:48
20 MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24 1:50
21 NOVOLODSKAIA Maria A.R. Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team 16 1:53
22 CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 16 1:55
23 BRAND Lucinda Trek-Segafredo Women 16 2:03
24 CHABBEY Elise Canyon SRAM Racing 16 2:06
25 HARVEY Mikayla Canyon SRAM Racing 16 2:07
26 PALADIN Soraya Liv Racing 16 2:21
27 SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange 16 ,,
28 NILSSON Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies 16 3:20
29 LEVENEZ Sandra Team Arkéa 16 ,,
30 FISHER-BLACK Niamh SD Worx 16 3:23
31 ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange 8 ,,
32 VAN DE VELDE Julie Team Jumbo-Visma Women 8 ,,
33 KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma Women 8 3:27
34 WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women 8 ,,
35 SHACKLEY Anna SD Worx 8 3:30
36 KOPPENBURG Clara Rally Cycling Women 8 3:36
37 MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar – Travel & Service 8 3:39
38 MERINO Eider A.R. Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team 8 3:45
39 AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon SRAM Racing 8 3:57
40 RIVERA Coryn Team DSM 8 5:11
41 CANUEL Karol-Ann SD Worx 5:17
42 SIERRA Arlenis A.R. Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team ,,
43 DE JONG Thalita Bingoal Casino – Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
44 LOWDEN Joscelin Drops – Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 5:25
45 RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:30
46 REUSSER Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana ,,
47 STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO – SVB 5:35
48 JACKSON Alison Liv Racing 5:37
49 HAMMES Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 5:42
50 SHAPIRA Omer Canyon SRAM Racing ,,
51 JOUNIER Lucie Team Arkéa 5:56
52 PATIÑO Paula Andrea Movistar Team 5:58
53 PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar – Travel & Service 5:59
54 DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing 6:08
55 CURINIER Lea Team Arkéa 6:12
56 YONAMINE Eri Team TIBCO – SVB 6:15
57 VAN BOKHOVEN Julia Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:26
58 HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma Women 6:59
59 CHURSINA Anastasiia Alé BTC Ljubljana 9:47
60 BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma Women 9:49
61 KULYNYCH Olha Doltcini – Van Eyck Sport 9:52
62 MARTIN Sara Movistar Team 9:54
63 VIECELI Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,,
64 NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO – SVB 9:57
65 SCHIFF Carolin Andy Schleck – CP NVST – Immo Losch 9:59
66 DRUMMOND Michaela Bepink ,,
67 ZABELINSKAYA Olga Cogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,,
68 MEERTENS Lone Lotto Soudal Ladies 10:02
69 CHRISTIAN Anna Drops – Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 10:08
70 BUYSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg 10:12
71 GUDERZO Tatiana Alé BTC Ljubljana 10:14
72 WILLIAMS Georgia Team BikeExchange ,,
73 ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar – Travel & Service ,,
74 KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma Women 10:18
75 KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing ,,
76 LIPPERT Liane Team DSM ,,
77 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink ,,
78 BARNES Hannah Canyon SRAM Racing 11:07
79 HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women 11:11
80 GAREEVA Aigul Cogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team 12:13
81 LACH Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 13:32
82 JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing 13:40
83 POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women 13:48
DNF JONGERIUS Claudia Bingoal Casino – Chevalmeire Cycling Team –
DNF TOWERS Alice Drops – Le Col s/b TEMPUR. –
DNF RIJKES Sarah Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling –
DNF BAKKER Minke Doltcini – Van Eyck Sport –
DNF VAN DER DUIN Maike Drops – Le Col s/b TEMPUR. –
DNF NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg –
DNF SNIEZYNSKA Barbara Doltcini – Van Eyck Sport –
DNF BUCH Hannah Cogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team –
DNF VAN ROOIJEN Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg –
DNF ALESSIO Camilla Bepink –
DNF MÄDER Thalea Cogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team –
DNF MILIAEVA Mariia A.R. Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team –
DNF HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink –
DNF STIASNY Petra Cogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team –
DNF SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria A.R. Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team –
DNF ZANARDI Silvia Bepink –
DNS CAVALLI Marta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope –
OTL POLLICINI Silvia Valcar – Travel & Service ,,
OTL DANFORD Georgia Andy Schleck – CP NVST – Immo Losch ,,
OTL ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,,
OTL CLOUSE Katie Rally Cycling Women ,,
OTL GALIMULLINA Iuliia Cogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,,
OTL GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
OTL MCMULLEN Rylee Andy Schleck – CP NVST – Immo Losch ,,
OTL CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies ,,
OTL FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women ,,
OTL BORGLI Stine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,,
OTL GHEKIERE Justine Bingoal Casino – Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
OTL CHRISTMAS Dani Drops – Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,,
OTL WEISS Sandra Andy Schleck – CP NVST – Immo Losch ,,
OTL VANDER SANDE Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies ,,
OTL GANZAR Leigh Ann Rally Cycling Women ,,
OTL KESSLER Nina Team TIBCO – SVB ,,
OTL VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Bingoal Casino – Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
OTL PENTON Sara Drops – Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,,
OTL GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar – Travel & Service ,,
OTL CANVELLI Vania Bepink ,,
OTL BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana ,,
OTL AERNOUTS Amber Doltcini – Van Eyck Sport ,,
OTL LAURANCE Typhaine Team Arkéa ,,
OTL MAGRI Silvia Valcar – Travel & Service ,,
OTL LANG Mae Andy Schleck – CP NVST – Immo Losch ,,
OTL WRIGHT Sophie Alé BTC Ljubljana ,,
OTL VAN EYNDE Fien Doltcini – Van Eyck Sport ,,
OTL RICHIOUD Greta Team Arkéa ,,